2016 Exhibition Tournament Results

Individual Results

Bracket Place Wrestler Team
40 1 Marco Calandra Notre Dame
  2 Averex Kline Southern Lehigh
  3 Deklan Wills Quakertown Blue
  4 Landon Quayle Liberty
  5 Jeremy Mckinney Souderton
  6 Luke Breidinger Northwestern
42 1 Camdyn Womer Salisbury
  2 Vincenzo Ilardi Little Royals
  3 Carson Benner Souderton
  4 Will Hewlett Souderton
  5 Charlie Cohen Souderton
  6 Samuel Stratton Souderton
45 1 Lincoln Rehrig Salisbury
  2 Colton Labukas Salisbury
  3 Ronnie Brodie Liberty
  4 Liam Raffaele Souderton
  5 William Ferriola Souderton
  6 Haiden Lutseo West Bethlehem
48 1 William Turner Northwestern
  2 Mark Shafer Northwestern
  3 Conner Lamb Quakertown Blue
  4 Caiden Carrasquillo West Bethlehem
  5 Donovan Huss Souderton
  6 Henry Knorp Notre Dame
51 1 Liam Murray Souderton
  2 Kollin Stringer Northwestern
  3 Alexander Faliveno Souderton
  4 Nathan Kinney Northwestern
  5 Brandon Alderfer Souderton
  6 Lucas Koehler Northwestern
54 1 Sam Hunter Central Bucks
  2 Vincent Mokos Central Bucks
  3 Gabriel Baer West Bethlehem
  4 Brandon Gonzalez Northwestern
  5 Ezra Gorkos Southern Lehigh
  6 Cameron Young Southern Lehigh
57 1 Chase Williams Central Bucks
  2 Brently Hangey Pennridge
  3 Miles Chapman Pennridge
  4 Jesse Hill Central Bucks
  5 Benjamin Reid West Bethlehem
  6 Roman Gruits West Bethlehem
60 1 Copper Roche Quakertown Blue
  2 Waylen Strzelski Quakertown Blue
  3 Keith Barker Southern Lehigh
  4 Tucker Jayne Southern Lehigh
  5 Gavin Handschumache Quakertown Blue
  6 Talan Hite Southern Lehigh
64 1 Mason Borzio Quakertown Blue
  2 Jordan Tocci Salisbury
  3 Elijah Wassmer Quakertown Blue
  4 Kyle Miller West Bethlehem
  5 Vinnie Fuggazotto Northwestern
  6 Stephen Friel Quakertown Blue
68 1 Tyler Julian Quakertown Blue
  2 Carston Nocito Central Bucks
  3 Caden Fitzpatrick Central Bucks
  4 Keith Mcgovern Central Bucks
  5 David Clayton Quakertown Blue
  6 Rodney Brodie Liberty
72 1 Lincoln Botero Souderton
  2 Mason Benner Souderton
  3 Joshua Rohm Quakertown Blue
  4 Jake Stranix Central Bucks
  5 Alex Blum Souderton
  6 Jason Yetter Little Royals
76 1 Ben Bright Quakertown Blue
  2 Brent Roeder Southern Lehigh
  3 Fran Kealey Central Bucks
  4 Chase Kratochvil Northwestern
80 1 Hunter Duffy Southern Lehigh
  2 Tyler Szmodis Quakertown Blue
  3 Chase Hart Souderton
85 2 Chrisopher Hart Souderton
  4 Tyler Raffaele Souderton
  5 Dylan Fenstermacher Quakertown Blue
  6 Joshua Torres Jr East Side Youth Ctr
92 2 Turner Dallison Quakertown Blue
  3 Jack Richter Souderton
  4 Frederick Hipple Quakertown Blue
  5 Jeremiah Rodriguez Liberty
  6 Marco Burns Central Bucks
100 1 Drew Ferguson Pennridge
  2 Daniel Hange Souderton
  3 Jackson Bailey Northwestern
  4 Jacob Watson Salisbury
  5 Keenen Gangwere Southern Lehigh
115 2 Erik Smalley Jr Salisbury